SFP+ Transceiver 10-pack 10Gbit/s single mode BiDi 20km 1330/1270 Netgear

  • Coding

1.450,00 € 1.450,00 € 1450.0 EUR

1.450,00 €

Option not available

This combination does not exist.

Add to Cart


Specifications for SFP+ Transceiver 10-pack 10Gbit/s single mode BiDi 20km 1330/1270 Netgear

Coding Netgear